Box Score
Final - Regulation
Rosters
Pos. | # | Name | Sh | SOG | G | A | Fo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jack Sluys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ben Shepherd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
D | 3 | Timo Hummrich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Conrado Duhour | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Daniel Espeleta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Adrian Valentine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Savvas Christoforou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
D | 5 | Sebastian Fabrin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Demetri Skoumbakis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
F | 9 | Nathan Simes | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Jakob Gesien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Substitutes | |||||||
Ben Lekperic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Galen Flynn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
F | 20 | Paolo Primavera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
D | 12 | Jackson Dixon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MF | 16 | Tapiwa Shumba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GK | 13 | Nick Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
D | 2 | Joseph Giannola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
D | 24 | James Burris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Massimo Banfi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
GK | 32 | Alex Dolce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MF | 8 | Florian Deletioglu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
F | 21 | Andre Insalaco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Callum James | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
MF | 23 | Will Manning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MF | 30 | Noe Messer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MF | 13 | Aidan Pericic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MF | 18 | Daniel D'Ippolito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
MF | 27 | Jackson Soules | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
D | 25 | Owen Hardy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
F | 19 | Bennett Leitner | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Totals | 13 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
Pos. | # | Name | Sh | SOG | G | A | Fo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Callum Carsley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fabian Burnett | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tristan Doran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Corentin Guegan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Jean-Baptiste Tamas-Leloup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Mathis Hardy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Moritz Eisold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Berti Fourrier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Jose Meza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Substitutes | |||||||
Greg Bohn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Connor Hayes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luke Greaves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Joe Hulme | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ryan Shields | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Lorenzo Froehle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Milan Devuyst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Leonard Sohn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Noah Amissah | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Allen Martinez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Lucas Da Silva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Eduardo Avalos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Adrien Awana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Troy Carrington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Totals | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
Goalkeepers
# | Name | Min. | GA | Saves |
---|---|---|---|---|
Demetri Skoumbakis | 90 | 1 | 7 | |
Totals | 90 | 1 | 7 |
# | Name | Min. | GA | Saves |
---|---|---|---|---|
Moritz Eisold | 45 | 1 | 2 | |
Totals | 45 | 1 | 2 |
Penalties
Fordham | Manhattan |
---|---|
Jack Sluys - Yellow Card | Milan Devuyst - Yellow Card |
Daniel Espeleta - Yellow Card | Allen Martinez - Yellow Card |
Jean-Baptiste Tamas-Leloup - Yellow Card |
Match Statistics
Headlines
- SIMA Recruiting Roundup: May 13-19
- How Do I Get Scouted by TopDrawerSoccer?
- 2024 Horizon Women's Breakout Candidates
- Commitments: Jumping to John Carroll
- GA Northeast Talent ID Event Roster
- TopDrawerSoccer TeamRank Update - Girls
- MLS NEXT Flex: Top Under-17 Performances
- 2024 C-USA Women's Breakout Candidates
- Best of MLS NEXT Flex + Group Winners
- MLS NEXT Flex: Under-16 Standouts
IMG Academy Top 150 Rankings